Country Club East Homes for Sale

A neighborhood of Pebble Beach, CA

Browse 8 active home listings in the Country Club East submarket of Pebble Beach. Pricing, days on market, and inventory cadence inside this neighborhood often move differently than the city as a whole. Live MLS data refreshed up to every 15 minutes from MLSListings Inc.

Timothy's Take on Country Club East

Neighborhood-level pricing inside Pebble Beach is rarely uniform. The numbers below are pulled live from MLSListings every 15 minutes, so what you see is what is actually trading in Country Club East right now, not a stale citywide blend.

TA Talk to Timothy
Broker · (408) 207-4593
8 active in Country Club East Updated May 15, 2026
8Active Listings
$3.08MAvg List Price
$3.29MMedian Price
54 daysAvg DOM
Country Club East, Pebble Beach California homes for sale
Country Club East · Pebble Beach, CA
Live MLS Data | May 15, 2026 | 8 active in Country Club East Source: MLSListings Inc.
8 in Country Club East Sort: Price: High to Low
1171 Arroyo DR
OPEN SAT, 11AM TO 1PM
📷 57
Single Family
1171 Arroyo DR
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
$4,950,000
$1,439/sq ft · 67 days on market
Hardwood floorsFireplace
4Beds
4Baths
3,438Sq Ft
0.24Acres
Listing courtesy of Real Brokerage Technologies · MLS# ML82037749
3035 Sherman RD📷 40
Single Family
3035 Sherman RD
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
$3,650,000
$1,055/sq ft · 43 days on market
Fireplace
4Beds
2.5Baths
3,457Sq Ft
0.27Acres
Listing courtesy of Carmel Realty Company · MLS# ML82038503
1105 Wildcat Canyon RD📷 43
Single Family
1105 Wildcat Canyon RD
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
$3,599,000
$1,251/sq ft · 63 days on market
Fireplace
3Beds
3.5Baths
2,876Sq Ft
0.22Acres
Listing courtesy of Canopy Realty · MLS# ML82038600
2905 Bird Rock RD
OPEN SAT, 1PM TO 3PM
📷 33
Single Family
2905 Bird Rock RD
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
$3,295,000
$816/sq ft · 27 days on market
Hardwood floorsFireplace
4Beds
3.5Baths
4,037Sq Ft
0.28Acres
Listing courtesy of Compass · MLS# ML82042167
1091 Laurel Lane
OPEN SAT, 1PM TO 3PM
📷 36
Single Family
1091 Laurel Lane
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
$2,695,000
$1,221/sq ft · 53 days on market
Hardwood floorsFireplace
3Beds
2Baths
2,206Sq Ft
0.22Acres
Listing courtesy of Sotheby’s International Realty · MLS# ML82039863
3113 Sloat RD
NEW
📷 41
Single Family
3113 Sloat RD
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
$2,495,000
$1,056/sq ft · 1 days on market
Hardwood floorsFireplace
4Beds
2Baths
2,362Sq Ft
0.24Acres
Listing courtesy of Sotheby’s International Realty · MLS# ML82047242
1171 Chaparral RD
OPEN SAT, 1PM TO 3PM
📷 20
Single Family
1171 Chaparral RD
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
$2,350,000
$865/sq ft · 49 days on market
Hardwood floorsEV chargerFireplace
4Beds
3Baths
2,715Sq Ft
0.22Acres
Listing courtesy of Monterey Coast Realty · MLS# ML82039910
2901 Bird Rock RD📷 16
Single Family
2901 Bird Rock RD
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
$1,599,999
-/sq ft · 130 days on market
-Beds
-Baths
-Sq Ft
0.45Acres
Listing courtesy of Real Brokerage Technologies · MLS# ML82030308

Country Club East Market Snapshot

All Pebble Beach Stats →
8Active Listings
$3.08MAvg List Price
$3.29MMedian List Price
54 daysAvg Days on Market
Source: MLSListings Inc. (active listings only) · Data as of May 15, 2026 PT · View full market stats
"If the right Country Club East home hit the MLS tomorrow, would you be ready to write a competitive offer, or scrambling to figure out the comps?"

Serious buyers walking into a Country Club East showing usually have three things in hand: a pre-approval that has been stress-tested for this price tier, a neighborhood-specific comp range, and a clear view of how this submarket of Pebble Beach has been pricing in the last 30 days. The Country Club East Buyer Brief delivers all three in under 60 seconds.

Generate Your Country Club East Brief →
For Buyers
Country Club East Buyer Brief
Personalized market snapshot for Country Club East: live pricing, comps, competition level, and neighborhood momentum. Generated in under a minute.
Generate Free →
For Sellers
What is your Country Club East home worth?
Free CMA backed by live comps in this exact Pebble Beach submarket. Includes a custom marketing plan.
Get Home Value →

How confident are you in your next move in Country Club East?