Park Pacifica Homes for Sale

A neighborhood of Pacifica, CA

Browse 8 active home listings in the Park Pacifica submarket of Pacifica. Pricing, days on market, and inventory cadence inside this neighborhood often move differently than the city as a whole. Live MLS data refreshed up to every 15 minutes from MLSListings Inc.

Timothy's Take on Park Pacifica

Neighborhood-level pricing inside Pacifica is rarely uniform. The numbers below are pulled live from MLSListings every 15 minutes, so what you see is what is actually trading in Park Pacifica right now, not a stale citywide blend.

TA Talk to Timothy
Broker · (408) 207-4593
8 active in Park Pacifica Updated May 15, 2026
8Active Listings
$1.13MAvg List Price
$1.50MMedian Price
82 daysAvg DOM
Park Pacifica, Pacifica California homes for sale
Park Pacifica · Pacifica, CA
Live MLS Data | May 15, 2026 | 8 active in Park Pacifica Source: MLSListings Inc.
8 in Park Pacifica Sort: Price: High to Low
12 Yellowstone WAY
NEWOPEN SAT, 1PM TO 4PM
📷 67
Single Family
12 Yellowstone WAY
Pacifica, CA 94044
$1,749,888
$994/sq ft · 2 days on market
Hardwood floorsFireplace
4Beds
2.5Baths
1,760Sq Ft
0.12Acres
Listing courtesy of Arrow Realty · MLS# ML82047050
3 Yellowstone WAY
OPEN SAT, 1PM TO 4PM
📷 18
Single Family
3 Yellowstone WAY
Pacifica, CA 94044
$1,580,000
$897/sq ft · 28 days on market
Hardwood floorsEV chargerFireplace
4Beds
2.5Baths
1,760Sq Ft
0.13Acres
Listing courtesy of Compass · MLS# ML82042592
1125 Rainier AVE
NEW THIS WEEKOPEN FRI, 4PM TO 6PM
📷 79
Single Family
1125 Rainier AVE
Pacifica, CA 94044
$1,529,000
$719/sq ft · 7 days on market
PoolFireplace
4Beds
3Baths
2,126Sq Ft
0.16Acres
Listing courtesy of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno · MLS# ML82046379
0 Everglades📷 20
Single Family
0 Everglades
Pacifica, CA 94044
$1,500,000
-/sq ft · 39 days on market
-Beds
-Baths
-Sq Ft
5.08Acres
Listing courtesy of Kinetic Real Estate · MLS# ML82041820
1181 Oddstad BLVD📷 24
Townhome
1181 Oddstad BLVD
Pacifica, CA 94044
$739,000
$754/sq ft · 209 days on market
EV charger
2Beds
1.5Baths
980Sq Ft
0.02Acres
Listing courtesy of Compass · MLS# ML82025249
1318 Terra Nova BLVD
OPEN SAT, 1PM TO 4PM
📷 29
Townhome
1318 Terra Nova BLVD
Pacifica, CA 94044
$730,000
$811/sq ft · 21 days on market
2Beds
1.5Baths
900Sq Ft
-Acres
Listing courtesy of Compass · MLS# ML82044271
1358 Terra Nova BLVD📷 14
Townhome
1358 Terra Nova BLVD
Pacifica, CA 94044
$699,000
$776/sq ft · 323 days on market
2Beds
1.5Baths
900Sq Ft
0.02Acres
Listing courtesy of KW Advisors · MLS# ML82012602
20 Barton PL📷 6
Single Family
20 Barton PL
Pacifica, CA 94044
$500,000
-/sq ft · 30 days on market
-Beds
-Baths
-Sq Ft
8.60Acres
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty · MLS# ML82043138

Park Pacifica Market Snapshot

All Pacifica Stats →
8Active Listings
$1.13MAvg List Price
$1.50MMedian List Price
82 daysAvg Days on Market
Source: MLSListings Inc. (active listings only) · Data as of May 15, 2026 PT · View full market stats
"If the right Park Pacifica home hit the MLS tomorrow, would you be ready to write a competitive offer, or scrambling to figure out the comps?"

Serious buyers walking into a Park Pacifica showing usually have three things in hand: a pre-approval that has been stress-tested for this price tier, a neighborhood-specific comp range, and a clear view of how this submarket of Pacifica has been pricing in the last 30 days. The Park Pacifica Buyer Brief delivers all three in under 60 seconds.

Generate Your Park Pacifica Brief →
For Buyers
Park Pacifica Buyer Brief
Personalized market snapshot for Park Pacifica: live pricing, comps, competition level, and neighborhood momentum. Generated in under a minute.
Generate Free →
For Sellers
What is your Park Pacifica home worth?
Free CMA backed by live comps in this exact Pacifica submarket. Includes a custom marketing plan.
Get Home Value →

How confident are you in your next move in Park Pacifica?

Walking into Park Pacifica without a neighborhood-specific strategy is how buyers overpay or miss the right home entirely. A 15-minute call with Timothy is free. No pitch, no pressure. You will leave with a clear plan whether you work with us or not.