Miramar Cityof Naples Homes for Sale

A neighborhood of Half Moon Bay, CA

Browse 10 active home listings in the Miramar Cityof Naples submarket of Half Moon Bay. Pricing, days on market, and inventory cadence inside this neighborhood often move differently than the city as a whole. Live MLS data refreshed up to every 15 minutes from MLSListings Inc.

Timothy's Take on Miramar Cityof Naples

Neighborhood-level pricing inside Half Moon Bay is rarely uniform. The numbers below are pulled live from MLSListings every 15 minutes, so what you see is what is actually trading in Miramar Cityof Naples right now, not a stale citywide blend.

TA Talk to Timothy
Broker · (408) 207-4593
10 active in Miramar Cityof Naples Updated May 15, 2026
10Active Listings
$2.12MAvg List Price
$2.10MMedian Price
130 daysAvg DOM
Miramar Cityof Naples, Half Moon Bay California homes for sale
Miramar Cityof Naples · Half Moon Bay, CA
Live MLS Data | May 15, 2026 | 10 active in Miramar Cityof Naples Source: MLSListings Inc.
10 in Miramar Cityof Naples Sort: Price: High to Low
204 Roosevelt BLVD📷 65
Single Family
204 Roosevelt BLVD
Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
$5,200,000
$1,721/sq ft · 15 days on market
Fireplace
4Beds
4Baths
3,020Sq Ft
0.11Acres
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Sunset Properties · MLS# ML82045320
211 Washington BLVD📷 51
Single Family
211 Washington BLVD
Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
$3,199,999
$1,235/sq ft · 107 days on market
Fireplace
4Beds
2.5Baths
2,590Sq Ft
0.11Acres
Listing courtesy of Ocean Element Real Estate · MLS# ML82032816
47 Alameda AVE📷 46
Single Family
47 Alameda AVE
Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
$3,195,000
$942/sq ft · 8 days on market
PoolFireplace
4Beds
3.5Baths
3,390Sq Ft
0.20Acres
Listing courtesy of KW Advisors · MLS# ML82046339
590 Miramar DR📷 48
Single Family
590 Miramar DR
Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
$2,395,000
$671/sq ft · 39 days on market
Hardwood floorsFireplace
5Beds
3.5Baths
3,564Sq Ft
0.22Acres
Listing courtesy of Compass · MLS# ML82037986
3048 Cabrillo HWY📷 11
Single Family
3048 Cabrillo HWY
Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
$2,100,000
-/sq ft · 176 days on market
-Beds
-Baths
-Sq Ft
0.30Acres
Listing courtesy of KW Advisors · MLS# ML82028045
2 Mirada RD 3📷 46
Condo
2 Mirada RD 3
Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
$1,699,000
$1,282/sq ft · 57 days on market
Fireplace
1Beds
1.5Baths
1,325Sq Ft
1.00Acres
Listing courtesy of Ocean Element Real Estate · MLS# ML82039475
121 Magellan AVE📷 11
Single Family
121 Magellan AVE
Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
$1,675,000
-/sq ft · 259 days on market
-Beds
-Baths
-Sq Ft
0.29Acres
Listing courtesy of Ocean Element Real Estate · MLS# ML82019698
318 Coronado AVE📷 5
Single Family
318 Coronado AVE
Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
$850,000
-/sq ft · 276 days on market
-Beds
-Baths
-Sq Ft
0.16Acres
Listing courtesy of MB Property & Estate Management Services · MLS# ML82017844

Miramar Cityof Naples Market Snapshot

All Half Moon Bay Stats →
10Active Listings
$2.12MAvg List Price
$2.10MMedian List Price
130 daysAvg Days on Market
Source: MLSListings Inc. (active listings only) · Data as of May 15, 2026 PT · View full market stats
"If the right Miramar Cityof Naples home hit the MLS tomorrow, would you be ready to write a competitive offer, or scrambling to figure out the comps?"

Serious buyers walking into a Miramar Cityof Naples showing usually have three things in hand: a pre-approval that has been stress-tested for this price tier, a neighborhood-specific comp range, and a clear view of how this submarket of Half Moon Bay has been pricing in the last 30 days. The Miramar Cityof Naples Buyer Brief delivers all three in under 60 seconds.

Generate Your Miramar Cityof Naples Brief →
For Buyers
Miramar Cityof Naples Buyer Brief
Personalized market snapshot for Miramar Cityof Naples: live pricing, comps, competition level, and neighborhood momentum. Generated in under a minute.